RICORIT 2020 New Winter Hooded Long Sleeve Solid
Special Offer RICORIT 2020 New Winter Hooded Long Sleeve Solid

NK6000 850/1300/1310/1550nm 26/28/37/35dB Optic Fiber MM 80KM And SM&MM OTDR Tester With VFL OPM Light Source Event Map OLT

US $1.044.05 US $1.099.00

NK6000 850/1300/1310/1550nm 26/28/37/35dB Optic Fiber MM 80KM And SM&MM OTDR Tester With VFL OPM Light Source Event Map OLT


Image Gallery

RICORIT 2020 New Winter Hooded Long Sleeve Solid
RICORIT 2020 New Winter Hooded Long Sleeve Solid
RICORIT 2020 New Winter Hooded Long Sleeve Solid
RICORIT 2020 New Winter Hooded Long Sleeve Solid
RICORIT 2020 New Winter Hooded Long Sleeve Solid
RICORIT 2020 New Winter Hooded Long Sleeve Solid

Specification

Brand Name: Joinwit
Item Length: 1m
Compatible: TP-link
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Size: 30cmx35cmx15cm
Model Number: NK6000

ACT now before the offer it's gone!

© Copyright Cheep Shopping Zone - All Rights Reserved