Max LuLu 2020 New European Designer Winter Women
Special Offer Max LuLu 2020 New European Designer Winter Women

10pcs New PLC Mini Differential Fiber Optical Splitter SC/UPC/PC 1:16 Single Mode 1260~1650nm Optical Fiber Splitter  Wholesale

US $102.80 US $131.80

10pcs New PLC Mini Differential Fiber Optical Splitter SC/UPC/PC 1:16 Single Mode 1260~1650nm Optical Fiber Splitter  Wholesale


Image Gallery

Max LuLu 2020 New European Designer Winter Women
Max LuLu 2020 New European Designer Winter Women
Max LuLu 2020 New European Designer Winter Women
Max LuLu 2020 New European Designer Winter Women
Max LuLu 2020 New European Designer Winter Women
Max LuLu 2020 New European Designer Winter Women

Specification

Brand Name: GONGFENG
Origin: CN(Origin)
Item Length: 1m
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: Hybrid
Model Number: SC

ACT now before the offer it's gone!

© Copyright Cheep Shopping Zone - All Rights Reserved