Retekess TT105 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter Mic
Special Offer Retekess TT105 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter Mic

2019 new model FTTH Fiber breakpoint fault detector Handheld OTDR JW3305A 60KM 1550nm with FC/SC Connector

US $249.00 -

2019 new model FTTH Fiber breakpoint fault detector Handheld OTDR JW3305A 60KM 1550nm with FC/SC Connector


Image Gallery

Retekess TT105 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter Mic
Retekess TT105 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter Mic
Retekess TT105 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter Mic
Retekess TT105 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter Mic
Retekess TT105 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter Mic
Retekess TT105 2.4GHz Wireless Transmitter Mic

Specification

Brand Name: BLHLI
Connector Type: Hybrid
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Model Number: JW3305A

ACT now before the offer it's gone!

© Copyright Cheep Shopping Zone - All Rights Reserved